Liste des dresseurs professionnels membres du Club du Setter Anglais.

Département : 11
Nom : M JEAN-MICHEL GUETTE
Adresse : CENTRE CANIN DE MONTOLIEU 599 CHEMIN DE TURCAT, 11170, MONTOLIEU
Contact : 04 68 24 87 67 guettejm@wanadoo.fr

Département : 12
Nom : M GUILLAUME LAMBEL
Adresse : GAVERNAC , 12340, BOZOULS
Contact : 05 65 48 83 00 guillaume.lambel@orange.fr

Département : 12
Nom : M FRANCIS ALCARAZ
Adresse : LIEU DIT LAVAL , 12390, BOURNAZEL
Contact : 05 65 64 49 61 francisalcaraz@orange.fr

Département : 13
Nom : M ERIC LOMBARD
Adresse : ELEVAGE DE SAINT MONTANGE, 2501 ROUTE DE SAINT RÉMY – RD 99, 13940 MOLLEGES
Contact : 04 90 73 23 08, 06 03 83 13 85 st-montange@club-internet.fr

Département : 13
Nom : M GILLES RIGUETTI
Adresse : ROUTE D’AUREILLE LE COUSSOUL

, 13890, MOURIÈS
Contact : 06.14.23.54.47 gilles.riguetti@yahoo.fr contact@gillesriguetti.fr

Département : 14
Nom : M PATRICE DESLANDES
Adresse : DRESSAGE / ELEVAGE (de la source saint quentin ) La Pécotière, 14350, LE TOURNEUR
Contact : 06 15 16 92 53 patrice.chenil@hotmail.fr

Département : 17
Nom : M SOIZIC AUTHIER
Adresse : 10 LA MOURE , 17520, ARTHENAC
Contact : 06.75.64.09.53 jarrigeauthier@aim.com

Département : 18
Nom : M WILFRID DUNEAU
Adresse : LE GRAND BOIS FORT ELEVAGE DU TERTRE D’ARDIT, 18310, NOHANT EN GRAÇAY
Contact : 02 48 51 48 98 duneau.wilfrid@orange.fr

Département : 20
Nom : M ANTOINE CALISTRI
Adresse : LIEU DIT ALYONE ROUTE DE LAVA , 20167, APPIETTO
Contact : 07.84.24.98.26 tonycalistri@yahoo.fr

Département : 22
Nom : M MARC ROULE
Adresse : KERVIDAM BIHAN , 22110, GLOMEL
Contact : 06.79.77.34.89 ducentrebretagne@gmail.com

Département : 22
Nom : M MARC JONCOUR
Adresse : ELEVAGE DE KERVEILLANT, KERVEGANT, 22160 CALLAC
Contact : 06 78 01 87 95 elevage.de.kerveillant@gmail.com

Département : 24
Nom : M LAURENT VEYSSIERE
Adresse : CHENIL DU CLOS CHASS’RÊVE ELEVAGE BEST OF FAROLAVEPETIT JOLIMON, 24400, BEAUPOUYET
Contact : 0553820701 laveyssiere@wanadoo.fr

Département : 25
Nom : M BRUNO HYTIER
Adresse : LE CLOS DE LA BAUDELIÈRE CHEMIN DES MONTAILLOUX, 25440, POINTVILLERS
Contact : 03 81 63 74 22 bruno.hytier@wanadoo.fr

Département : 25
Nom : M ANDRÉ FUSILLIER
Adresse : BOIS FOUILLARDOT , 25440, LIESLE
Contact : 03 81 57 58 06 andre.fusillier25@orange.fr

Département : 28
Nom : M EMMANUEL BOURGEOIS
Adresse : LA MORLIÈRE LES BUVEURS D’AIR, 28480, THIRON GARDAIS
Contact : 02 37 49 52 63 emmanuel.bourgeois6@wanadoo.fr

Département : 29
Nom : M JEAN-MICHEL LANNE
Adresse : RESTHOUAM , 29246, POULLAOUEN
Contact : 06 14 79 91 74 jml.ccsc@sfr.fr

Département : 29
Nom : Mlle ALICIA LEQUEUX
Adresse : LIEU DIT LE ROUX , 29380, ST THURIEN
Contact : 06.47.94.45.33 contact@le-griffon-korthals.fr

Département : 29
Nom : M MICHEL BOTREL
Adresse : MINÉ BRÉNÉLIO , 29390, SCAER
Contact : 06 86 88 05 98 sarl.la-fougereaigle@wanadoo.fr

Département : 30
Nom : M HERVÉ DEMETRE
Adresse : CENTRE DU VALAT DE PERRET CH. DES PLAINES, 30580, LUSSAN
Contact : 04 66 72 94 89 hdemetre@orange.fr

Département : 31
Nom : M ANDRÉ MILHAU
Adresse : ELEVAGE DE MALAUSE , 31570, STE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE
Contact : 05 61 83 71 76 andre.milhau@wanadoo.fr

Département : 32
Nom : M ANTHONY MERLE DES ISLES
Adresse : PECOS , 32400, TERMES D’ARMAGNAC
Contact : 0562692801 antonymdi@orange.fr jc.piat@orange.fr

Département : 32
Nom : M JÉRÔME MONGE
Adresse : LE CHENIL, DOMAINE DU SOULAN DE LA BECQUE, 32430ENCAUSSE
Contact : 06 77 75 16 85 – 05 62 65 77 70 lesorangesdeole@yahoo.fr

Département : 33
Nom :
Adresse :
Contact :

Département : 33
Nom : M ROGELIO GARCÍA IGLESIAS
Adresse : DARIO DE REGOYOS, 39 5°H , 33010, OVIEDO
Contact : 0034619019740 roge@dobrakob.es

Département : 33
Nom : M PHILIPPE RUAULT
Adresse : 100 ROUTE DE CRASTALIS – CHENIL DE CAZAOUS LIEU-DIT PILLET, 33380, MIOS
Contact : 05 56 26 47 41 philippe.ruault.33@orange.fr

Département : 33
Nom : M DAVID AVRIL
Adresse : 65 CHEMIN DE LARTIGUE ELEVAGE DES CABANES TCHANQUEES, 33750, CROIGNON
Contact : 06.18.94.19.93 avril.setter@hotmail.fr

Département : 34
Nom : M FRANCIS MAUDET
Adresse : ROUTE DE MARAUSSAN DOMAINE DES CHÊNES VERTS, 34370, CAZOULS LES BEZIERS
Contact : 06.82.79.80.29 francis.maudet2@orange.fr

Département : 35
Nom : M EDDY COURSIN
Adresse : 10 LE CROIZE , 35140, ST CHISTOPHE DE VALAINS
Contact : 06.18.57.39.13 eddycoursin@sfr.fr

Département : 36
Nom : Ste BERNARD CHAUVEAU OF GLEN SHEALLAG
Adresse : L’HIPPODROME , 36290, ST MICHEL EN BRENNE
Contact : 02 54 38 11 64 sheallag@club-internet.fr

Département : 38
Nom : M SEBASTIEN GUILLEMOT
Adresse : 612 CHEMIN DU POUTAT , 38490, ST ONDRAS
Contact : 06 03 87 94 99 dogjob.chiendarret@gmail.com

Département : 39
Nom : M RÉMY BENIER
Adresse : 10 RUE DES CINQ CHEMINÉES LA DIANE DU DROUVENANT, 39130, ST MAURICE CRILLAT
Contact : 03 84 25 20 44 benier.remy@orange.fr

Département : 39
Nom : M FLORIAN COULON
Adresse : ELEVAGE DU COMTE DE TREPUGNAT, 39000, LONS LE SAULNIER
Contact : 06 71 66 29 05 florian.coulon39@orange.fr

Département : 40
Nom : M JEAN ESQUIROL
Adresse : CHENIL DE BALTHAZAR ROUTE DE DAX, 40260, CASTETS
Contact : 05 58 89 47 93 esquirol-balthazar@orange.fr

Département : 40
Nom : M LAURENT MARCHESI
Adresse : 1350 ROUTE DE LABOUHEYRE LE CHAMP NEUF, 40410, LIPOSTHEY
Contact : 05 58 82 39 73 marchesi.l@wanadoo.fr

Département : 41
Nom : M PASCAL BARDON
Adresse : ELEVAGE DU POULIT SAN DANIS LA VENTOSILLA -APART DE CORREOS N°138 , 41710, UTRERA (SEVILLA) ESPAGNE
Contact : 00 34 658 15 58 07 poulitsandanis@gmail.com

Département : 42
Nom : M DANIEL MUNINI
Adresse : ELEVAGE CANIN – NOGUES856 CHEMIN NOGUES , 42155, ST JEAN ST MAURICE
Contact : 04 77 63 37 47 elevage.dmunini@gmail.com

Département : 42
Nom : M RENÉ CONVERS
Adresse : LA TUILIÈRE-ELEVAGE DE PRÉBOIS 163 RTE DE PRALONG, 42600, CHALAIN D’UZORE
Contact : 04 77 97 03 81 chenildelatuiliere@gmail.com

Département : 44
Nom : M DIEGO LEGENTILHOMME
Adresse :LA BORNIÉRE, 44 530 GUENROUËT
Contact : 06 67 82 57 93 legentilhommediego@gmail.com

Département : 49
Nom : M MICHEL LEROUX
Adresse : 1 RUE DU COMMERCE ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT, 49400, SAUMUR
Contact : 06 31 05 71 30 michel.leroux23@wanadoo.fr

Département : 56
Nom : M FABRICE LE BELLER
Adresse : PARC GUILLOU , 56110, LE SAINT
Contact : 06 81 63 52 66 flebeller@hotmail.fr

Département : 59
Nom : M YANN BLANCHET
Adresse : SARL CHENIL DU CLOS DE LA ROSERAIE 21 RUE DE LA COQUERIE ELEVAGE DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE , 59310, NOMAIN
Contact : 03 20 61 69 79 chenilclosroseraie@gmail.com

Département : 62
Nom : M CAMILLE DAVE
Adresse : 4 ROUTE NATIONALE LA TOUR MADELOC, 62270, NUNCQ HAUTECOTE
Contact : 06 12 69 50 34 camilledave37@yahoo.fr

Département : 62
Nom : M NICOLAS ROCHE
Adresse : 23 RUE D’ENQUIN ELEVAGE DES MERISIERS D AUCHY, 62960, LIGNY LES AIRE
Contact : 06 84 63 87 54 elevagedesmerisiersdauchy@orange.fr

Département : 64
Nom : M XAVIER GONZALES
Adresse : 145 CHEMIN DE BETRIENEA , 64122, URRUGNE
Contact : 06 98 45 73 07 xabi.gonzales@yahoo.fr

Département : 64
Nom : M JOEL DE LABACA
Adresse : 777 CH. DE PAGADOY- ELIZABERRY ELEVAGE DE LORI DES PIGNOTTES, 64990, MOUGUERRE
Contact : 06 16 08 27 97 joeldelabaca@orange.fr

Département : 71
Nom : M MICHEL VASSENET
Adresse : DRESSAGE – ELEVAGE – PENSION LA PRAYE, 71160, GILLY SUR LOIRE
Contact : 03 85 53 99 60 vassenet@wanadoo.fr

Département : 80
Nom : M JEAN PAUL KOUMCHASKY
Adresse : FERME DES AMOURETTES , 80230, SAIGNEVILLE
Contact : 03 22 24 67 51

Département : 81
Nom : M PATRICK FEDOU
Adresse : PECH COUYOUL , 81700, PUYLAURENS
Contact : 05 63 75 70 65 p.fedou@yahoo.fr

Département : 82
Nom : M ROMAIN BOUNAUDET
Adresse : 1565 RT DE REVEL LES OMBRAILS, 82800, NEGREPELISSE
Contact : 06 30 63 08 27 romainbounaudet@orange.fr

Département : 82
Nom : M JULIEN PINEL
Adresse : CENTRE CANIN DE LA BORDETTE, 82600 AUCAIMVILLE
Contact : 05 63 65 64 53 julien.pinel@hotmail.fr

Département : 82
Nom : M PATRICK TEULIERES
Adresse : LA BORIE GRANDE CHENIL DU GOUYRE, 82800, PUYGAILLARD DE QUERCY
Contact : 05 63 67 28 62 patrick.teulieres@wanadoo.fr

Département : 83
Nom : M ANDRE BERTRAND
Adresse : LES VINGTINIERES 3907 CHEMIN DE LA GALANTE ELEVAGE DES BELLES D’AUTOMNE, 83340, LE CANNET DES MAURES
Contact : 06 22 73 08 89 // 06 14 24 37 06 desbellesdautomne@sfr.fr

Département : 83
Nom : M FERNANDO AGRAMUNT
Adresse : ROUTE DE MARCHANDISES CHEMIN DE LA RENARDE, 83520, ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS
Contact : 06 34 55 29 92

Département : 85
Nom : M DAVID SELLIER
Adresse : ROUADAN – SAINT FLORENCE , 85140, ESSARTS EN BOCAGE
Contact : 06.70.21.22.25 sellierdavid@wanadoo.fr

Département : 85
Nom : M CHRISTOPHE GOURAUD
Adresse : DOMAINE DE L’OYAT DES DUNES LA PIÉTIÈRE, 85300, CHALLANS
Contact : 02 51 58 22 15 l-oyat-des-dunes@bbox.fr

Département : 85
Nom : M DAVID TENAILLEAU
Adresse : ELEVAGE DU PARC DES CHAUMES 32 LE BOIS BONNEAU , 85480, BOURNEZEAU
Contact : 06.37.03.51.44. david-tenailleau@orange.fr

Département : 86
Nom : M JACKY ROBIN
Adresse : 9 CHEMIN DE LA GARENNE LIEU JAY CHENIL DE LA PERDRISETTE, 86330, SAINT-CHARTRE
Contact : 06 17 13 94 76 robin-jacky@orange.fr

Département : 87
Nom : M LAURICK MAUDET
Adresse : 1 LA GRANDE PIÈCE , 87260, ST JEAN LIGOURE
Contact : 06 12 06 56 98 masdeyraud@gmail.com